DMRC

Designation NameMTNL Tel No.(Off.)MTNL Tel No.(Resi)MTNL/Rly FAXMobile No.
ChairmanRajiv Gauba 23417922
23062377
--9717585556
Managing DirectorMangu Singh2341831029562040-9560219900
Dir (Opr)Sharat Sharma2341830429562103-9810998370
Dir (Finance)K.K.Sabarwal2341830329562115-8130983111
Dir (Ele.)A.K.Gupta2341830229562106--
Dir (Proj.)D.K.Saini2341830729562030-9810479521
Dir (RS)H.S. Anand2341830529562106-9810479521
EPABX-23417910
23417912
-234179219971396156

Postal Address

Delhi Metro Rail Co-operation (DMRC)
Metro Bhawan
13, Fire Bridge Lane
Barakhamba Road
New Delhi - 110001

Back